Back NILAMBUR ROAD - KOTTAYAM Passenger

NILAMBUR ROAD(NIL) KOTTAYAM(KTYM) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NILAMBUR ROAD(NIL) Starts 14:45 0 0.0
VANIYAMBALAM(VNB) 14:54 14:55 1 10.6
TODIKKAPULAM HALT(TDPM) 14:59 15:00 1 14.9
TUVVUR(TUV) 15:04 15:05 1 19.2
MELATTUR(MLTR) 15:12 15:13 1 25.6
PATTIKKAD(PKQ) 15:21 15:22 1 32.8
ANGADIPPURAM(AAM) 15:34 15:35 1 38.4
CHERUKARA(CQA) 15:42 15:43 1 45.5
KULUKKALUR(KZC) 15:48 15:49 1 52.1
VAILAPUZHA(VPZ) 15:54 15:55 1 55.7
VADANAM KURUSSI HALT(VDKS) 16:01 16:02 1 61.8
SHORANUR JN(SRR) 16:25 16:55 30 66.1
VALLATHOL NAGAR(VTK) 17:20 17:21 1 70.1
MULLURKARA(MUC) 17:26 17:27 1 74.1
WADAKANCHERI(WKI) 17:35 17:36 1 82.4
MULANGUNNATHUKAVU(MGK) 17:46 17:47 1 89.9
PUNKUNNAM(PNQ) 17:54 17:55 1 96.8
THRISUR(TCR) 17:58 18:00 2 99.2
THRISSUR OLLUR HALT(OLR) 18:07 18:08 1 105.6
PUDUKAD(PUK) 18:16 18:17 1 112.6
NELLAYI(NYI) 18:22 18:23 1 116.4
IRINJALAKUDA(IJK) 18:32 18:33 1 123.0
CHALAKUDI(CKI) 18:39 18:40 1 129.0
DIVINE NAGAR(DINR) 18:44 18:45 1 131.4
KORATTI ANGADI(KRAN) 18:49 18:50 1 135.2
KARUKKUTTY(KUC) 18:54 18:55 1 139.7
ANGAMALI(AFK) 19:04 19:05 1 144.5
CHOVVARA(CWR) 19:13 19:14 1 150.5
ALUVA(AWY) 19:23 19:25 2 153.7
KALAMASSERY(KLMR) 19:32 19:33 1 159.9
EDAPPALLY(IPL) 19:42 19:43 1 164.5
ERNAKULAM TOWN(ERN) 20:15 20:20 5 170.6
TRIUPUNITTURA(TRTR) 20:35 20:36 1 180.5
MULANTURUTTI(MNTT) 20:47 20:48 1 187.8
KANJIRAMITTAM(KPTM) 20:52 20:53 1 193.1
PIRAVAM ROAD(PVRD) 20:59 21:00 1 199.5
VAIKAM ROAD(VARD) 21:07 21:08 1 205.8
KURUPPANTHARA(KRPP) 21:19 21:20 1 212.3
ETTUMANUR(ETM) 21:27 21:28 1 220.2
KUMARANALLUR(KFQ) 21:35 21:36 1 227.3
KOTTAYAM(KTYM) 22:40 Ends 0 230.8