Back MANGALORE CENTRAL - COIMBATORE MAIN Fast Passenger

MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) COIMBATORE JN(CBE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) Starts 7:35 0 0.0
ULLAL(ULL) 7:53 7:54 1 8.6
MANJESHWAR(MJS) 8:02 8:03 1 17.0
UPPALA(UAA) 8:09 8:10 1 23.9
KUMBLA(KMQ) 8:19 8:20 1 33.7
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 8:28 8:30 2 45.9
KALANAD HALT(KLAD) 8:34 8:35 1 48.8
KOTIKULAM(KQK) 8:39 8:40 1 55.4
BEKAL FORT(BFR) 8:44 8:45 1 60.2
KANHANGAD(KZE) 8:53 8:55 2 69.0
NILESHWAR(NLE) 9:03 9:05 2 78.3
CHARVATTUR(CHV) 9:13 9:15 2 83.6
TRIKARPUR(TKQ) 9:24 9:25 1 92.1
PAYYANUR(PAY) 9:33 9:35 2 98.3
ELIMALA(ELM) 9:39 9:40 1 101.1
PAYANGADI(PAZ) 9:49 9:50 1 110.0
KANNAPURAM(KPQ) 9:59 10:00 1 117.5
PAPPINISSERY(PPNS) 10:04 10:05 1 123.6
VALAPATTANAM(VAPM) 10:14 10:15 1 125.1
CHIRAKKAL(CQL) 10:19 10:20 1 127.2
KANNUR(CAN) 10:40 10:50 10 132.0
THALASSERY(TLY) 11:13 11:15 2 152.7
MAHE(MAHE) 11:23 11:25 2 161.9
MUKKALI(MUKE) 11:29 11:30 1 165.7
NADAPURAM ROAD(NAU) 11:34 11:35 1 169.4
VADAKARA(BDJ) 11:38 11:40 2 174.8
PAYYOLI(PYOL) 11:49 11:50 1 184.5
QUILANDI(QLD) 12:03 12:05 2 196.7
KOZHIKODE(CLT) 12:45 12:50 5 221.1
KALLAYI(KUL) 12:56 12:57 1 222.9
FEROK(FK) 13:07 13:08 1 231.0
KADALUNDI(KN) 13:14 13:15 1 235.8
VALLIKUNNU(VLI) 13:19 13:20 1 241.2
PARPANANGADI(PGI) 13:29 13:30 1 246.2
TANUR(TA) 13:39 13:40 1 254.3
TIRUR(TIR) 13:49 13:50 1 262.3
TIRUNNAVAYA(TUA) 13:59 14:00 1 270.9
KUTTIPPURAM(KTU) 14:23 14:25 2 277.4
PALLIPPURAM(PUM) 14:39 14:40 1 286.7
PATTAMBI(PTB) 14:54 14:55 1 295.8
SHORANUR JN(SRR) 15:40 15:50 10 307.3
MANNANUR(MNUR) 15:59 16:00 1 313.2
OTTAPPALAM(OTP) 16:08 16:10 2 320.2
PALAPPURAM(PLPM) 16:13 16:14 1 323.7
LAKKITI(LDY) 16:19 16:20 1 327.7
MANKARAI(MNY) 16:29 16:30 1 335.5
PARLI(PLL) 16:39 16:40 1 342.9
PALAKKAD(PGT) 17:40 17:50 10 351.5
KANJIKODE(KJKD) 18:07 18:08 1 365.1
WALAYAR(WRA) 18:22 18:23 1 377.5
ETTIMADAI(ETMD) 18:37 18:38 1 386.2
MADUKARAI(MDKI) 18:46 18:47 1 391.4
PODANUR JN(PTJ) 19:08 19:10 2 401.3
COIMBATORE JN(CBE) 19:35 Ends 0 407.2