Back MANGALORE CENTRAL - COIMBATORE MAIN Fast Passenger

MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) COIMBATORE JN(CBE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MANGALORE CNTL(MAQ) Starts 7:40 0 0.0
ULLAL(ULL) 7:59 8:00 1 8.5
MANJESHWAR(MJS) 8:07 8:08 1 17.0
UPPALA(UAA) 8:14 8:15 1 23.9
KUMBLA(KMQ) 8:23 8:25 2 33.7
KASARAGOD(KGQ) 8:33 8:35 2 45.9
KALANAD HALT(KLAD) 8:39 8:40 1 48.8
KOTIKULAM(KQK) 8:44 8:45 1 55.4
BEKAL FORT(BFR) 8:49 8:50 1 60.2
KANHANGAD(KZE) 8:58 9:00 2 69.0
NILESHWAR(NLE) 9:07 9:08 1 78.3
CHARVATTUR(CHV) 9:14 9:15 1 83.6
TRIKARPUR(TKQ) 9:21 9:22 1 92.1
PAYYANUR(PAY) 9:28 9:30 2 98.3
ELIMALA(ELM) 9:35 9:36 1 101.1
PAYANGADI(PAZ) 9:44 9:45 1 110.0
KANNAPURAM(KPQ) 9:54 9:55 1 117.5
PAPPINISSERY(PPNS) 9:59 10:00 1 123.6
VALAPATTANAM(VAPM) 10:04 10:05 1 125.1
CHIRAKKAL(CQL) 10:09 10:10 1 127.2
KANNUR(CAN) 10:35 10:40 5 132.0
THALASSERY(TLY) 10:58 11:00 2 152.7
MAHE(MAHE) 11:08 11:10 2 161.9
MUKKALI(MUKE) 11:15 11:16 1 165.7
NADAPURAM ROAD(NAU) 11:20 11:21 1 169.3
VADAKARA(BDJ) 11:28 11:30 2 174.8
PAYYOLI(PYOL) 11:36 11:37 1 184.5
QUILANDI(QLD) 11:48 11:50 2 196.7
KOZHIKODE(CLT) 12:20 12:25 5 221.1
KALLAYI(KUL) 12:32 12:33 1 222.9
FEROK(FK) 12:41 12:42 1 231.0
KADALUNDI(KN) 12:49 12:50 1 235.7
VALLIKUNNU(VLI) 12:56 12:57 1 241.2
PARPANANGADI(PGI) 13:03 13:05 2 246.2
TANUR(TA) 13:14 13:15 1 254.3
TIRUR(TIR) 13:23 13:25 2 262.3
TIRUNNAVAYA(TUA) 13:34 13:35 1 270.9
KUTTIPPURAM(KTU) 13:43 13:45 2 277.4
PALLIPPURAM(PUM) 13:59 14:00 1 286.7
PATTAMBI(PTB) 14:14 14:15 1 295.8
SHORANUR JN(SRR) 15:25 15:30 5 307.3
MANNANUR(MNUR) 15:44 15:45 1 313.2
OTTAPPALAM(OTP) 15:53 15:55 2 320.1
PALAPPURAM(PLPM) 15:59 16:00 1 323.7
LAKKITI(LDY) 16:09 16:10 1 327.7
MANKARAI(MNY) 16:19 16:20 1 335.5
PARLI(PLL) 16:29 16:30 1 342.9
PALAKKAD(PGT) 17:45 17:55 10 351.5
KANJIKODE(KJKD) 18:10 18:12 2 365.1
WALAYAR(WRA) 18:29 18:30 1 377.4
ETTIMADAI(ETMD) 18:46 18:47 1 386.2
MADUKARAI(MDKI) 18:56 18:57 1 391.4
PODANUR JN(PTJ) 19:34 19:35 1 401.3
COIMBATORE JN(CBE) 20:00 Ends 0 407.2