Back NAGARCOIL - KOCHUVELI Passenger

NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) KOCHUVELI(KCVL) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) Starts 7:55 0 0.0
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 8:01 8:02 1 5.0
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 8:07 8:08 1 10.9
ERANIEL(ERL) 8:18 8:19 1 18.4
PALLIYADI(PYD) 8:26 8:27 1 26.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 8:34 8:35 1 33.2
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 8:41 8:42 1 36.2
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 8:50 8:51 1 41.5
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 8:56 8:57 1 47.7
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 9:01 9:02 1 51.3
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 9:09 9:10 1 54.0
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 9:16 9:17 1 58.0
NEMEM(NEM) 9:24 9:25 1 63.4
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 9:40 9:45 5 71.1
TRIVANDRUM PETTAI(TVP) 9:49 9:50 1 73.6
KOCHUVELI(KCVL) 10:20 Ends 0 78.2