Back TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - NAGARCOIL Passenger

TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) Starts 18:00 0 0.0
NEMEM(NEM) 18:09 18:10 1 7.7
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 18:15 18:16 1 13.1
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 18:24 18:25 1 17.2
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 18:29 18:30 1 19.8
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 18:34 18:35 1 23.4
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 18:41 18:42 1 29.6
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 18:47 18:48 1 34.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 18:55 18:56 1 38.0
PALLIYADI(PYD) 19:04 19:05 1 44.3
ERANIEL(ERL) 19:11 19:12 1 52.7
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 19:16 19:17 1 60.2
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 19:23 19:24 1 66.2
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) 19:55 Ends 0 71.1