Back TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL - NAGARCOIL Passenger

TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) Starts 6:50 0 0.0
NEMEM(NEM) 6:59 7:00 1 7.7
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 7:05 7:06 1 13.1
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 7:14 7:15 1 17.2
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 7:19 7:20 1 19.8
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 7:24 7:25 1 23.4
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 7:31 7:32 1 29.6
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 7:36 7:37 1 34.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 7:44 7:45 1 38.0
PALLIYADI(PYD) 7:51 7:52 1 44.3
ERANIEL(ERL) 8:09 8:10 1 52.7
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 8:15 8:16 1 60.2
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 8:21 8:22 1 66.2
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) 8:50 Ends 0 71.1