Back NAGARCOIL - TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL Passenger

NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NAGERCOIL JN(NCJ) Starts 6:30 0 0.0
NAGERCOIL TOWN(NJT) 6:36 6:37 1 5.0
VIRANI ALUR(VRLR) 6:44 6:45 1 10.9
ERANIEL(ERL) 6:53 6:54 1 18.4
PALLIYADI(PYD) 6:59 7:00 1 26.9
KULITTHURAI(KZT) 7:09 7:10 1 33.2
KULITTURAI WEST(KZTW) 7:14 7:15 1 36.2
PARASHSHALA(PASA) 7:24 7:25 1 41.5
DHANUVACHAPURAM(DAVM) 7:34 7:35 1 47.7
AMARAVILA HALT(AMVA) 7:39 7:40 1 51.3
NEYYATTINKARA(NYY) 7:49 7:50 1 54.0
BALARAMAPURAM(BRAM) 7:58 7:59 1 58.0
NEMEM(NEM) 8:05 8:06 1 63.4
TRIVANDRUM CENTRAL(TVC) 8:30 Ends 0 71.1