Back ALAPPUZHA - ERNAKULAM Passenger

ALLEPPEY(ALLP) ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) Starts 7:25 0 0.0
TUMBOLI(TMPY) 7:30 7:31 1 4.0
KALAVUR HALT(KAVR) 7:35 7:36 1 9.5
MARARIKULAM(MAKM) 7:41 7:42 1 12.9
TIRUVIZHA(TRVZ) 7:47 7:48 1 17.9
SHERTALAI(SRTL) 7:56 7:57 1 23.9
VAYALAR(VAY) 8:02 8:03 1 30.2
TURAVUR(TUVR) 8:09 8:10 1 33.8
EZHUPPUNNA(EZP) 8:14 8:15 1 39.0
AROOR HALT(AROR) 8:19 8:20 1 44.4
KUMBALAM(KUMM) 8:29 8:30 1 49.5
ERNAKULAM JN(ERS) 9:00 Ends 0 57.2