Back KOLLAM - ALAPPUZHA Passenger

KOLLAM JN(QLN) ALLEPPEY(ALLP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLLAM JN(QLN) Starts 3:30 0 0.0
PERINAD(PRND) 3:38 3:39 1 9.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 3:44 3:45 1 14.9
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 3:53 3:54 1 19.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 4:04 4:05 1 27.3
OCHIRA(OCR) 4:14 4:15 1 34.8
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 4:23 4:25 2 40.9
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 4:34 4:35 1 48.5
HARIPPAD(HAD) 4:44 4:45 1 54.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 4:49 4:50 1 59.5
TAKAZHI(TZH) 4:54 4:55 1 66.2
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 5:09 5:10 1 71.9
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 5:14 5:15 1 77.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 5:45 Ends 0 84.1