Back KOLLAM - ALAPPUZHA Passenger (UnReserved)

KOLLAM JN(QLN) ALLEPPEY(ALLP) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KOLLAM JN(QLN) Starts 3:30 0 0.0
PERINAD(PRND) 3:38 3:39 1 9.1
MUNROTURUTTU(MQO) 3:45 3:46 1 14.9
SASTHANKOTTA(STKT) 3:52 3:53 1 19.5
KARUNAGAPALLI(KPY) 4:03 4:04 1 27.3
OCHIRA(OCR) 4:14 4:15 1 34.8
KAYANKULAM JN(KYJ) 4:24 4:25 1 40.9
CHEPPAD HALT(CHPD) 4:31 4:32 1 48.5
HARIPPAD(HAD) 4:43 4:44 1 54.0
KARUVATTA HALT(KVTA) 4:51 4:52 1 59.5
TAKAZHI(TZH) 4:59 5:00 1 66.2
AMBALAPUZHA(AMPA) 5:09 5:10 1 71.9
PUNNAPURA(PNPR) 5:14 5:15 1 77.0
ALLEPPEY(ALLP) 5:40 Ends 0 84.1