Back TALGUPPA - MYSORE Passenger

TALGUPPA(TLGP) MYSORE JN(MYS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TALGUPPA(TLGP) Starts 5:40 0 0.0
SAGAR JAMBAGARU(SRF) 5:53 5:55 2 15.3
ADDERI(AEX) 6:10 6:11 1 30.9
ANANDAPURAM(ANF) 6:28 6:30 2 41.6
KENCHANALU HALT(KCLA) 6:42 6:43 1 52.9
ARASALU(ARU) 6:48 6:49 1 56.8
KUMSI(KMSI) 7:09 7:10 1 72.5
HARNAHALLI(HNHL) 7:19 7:20 1 78.2
KONAGAYALLI(KGV) 7:24 7:25 1 80.7
SHIMOGA TOWN(SMET) 7:53 7:55 2 97.0
SHIMOGA(SME) 7:59 8:00 1 99.1
BHADRAVATI(BDVT) 8:13 8:15 2 115.5
MASARAHALLI(MSS) 8:19 8:20 1 120.7
TARIKERE JN(TKE) 8:33 8:35 2 135.6
KARANAHALLI(KRNH) 8:42 8:43 1 145.0
SIVAPUR(SPV) 8:49 8:50 1 149.7
BIRUR JN(RRB) 9:08 9:10 2 159.9
KADUR(DRU) 9:18 9:20 2 166.3
BALLEKERE HALT(BLKR) 9:27 9:28 1 172.6
DEVANUR(VNR) 9:39 9:40 1 183.0
BANAVAR(BVR) 9:49 9:50 1 189.8
ARSIKERE JN(ASK) 10:20 10:25 5 205.3
HABANGHATA(HHT) 10:40 10:41 1 216.3
BAGESHAPURA(BGPA) 10:59 11:00 1 231.1
HASSAN(HAS) 11:23 11:25 2 252.1
MAVINKERE(MVC) 11:46 11:47 1 273.0
HOLE NARSIPUR(HLN) 12:02 12:04 2 284.2
MANDAGERE(MGF) 12:24 12:25 1 303.8
BIRAHALLI(BRBL) 12:32 12:33 1 311.6
AKKIHEBBALU(AKK) 12:39 12:40 1 316.0
HOSA AGRAHARA(HAH) 12:49 12:50 1 322.8
KRISHNARAJANAGAR(KRNR) 13:08 13:10 2 338.4
SAGARKATTE(STE) 13:24 13:25 1 348.8
BELAGULA(BLGA) 13:39 13:40 1 362.4
MYSORE JN(MYS) 14:50 Ends 0 372.9