Back NEW BONGAIGAON - GUWAHATI Passenger

NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) GUWAHATI(GHY) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) Starts 16:40 0 0.0
BONGAIGAON(BNGN) 16:46 16:47 1 2.5
CHAPRAKATA(CPQ) 16:56 16:57 1 7.8
BIJNI(BJF) 17:07 17:08 1 17.2
PATILADAHA(PTLD) 17:19 17:20 1 27.4
SORBHOG JN(SBE) 17:30 17:31 1 36.3
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 17:40 17:41 1 44.1
GUAGACHHA(GSA) 17:49 17:50 1 49.5
SORUPETA(SPQ) 17:59 18:00 1 55.3
PATHSALA(PBL) 18:39 18:40 1 65.4
NIZ-SARIHA HALT(NSRH) 18:47 18:48 1 70.0
TIHU(TIHU) 18:56 18:57 1 74.9
KAITHALKUCHI(KTCH) 19:06 19:07 1 82.4
NALBARI(NLV) 19:21 19:22 1 92.5
GHOGRAPUR(GOE) 19:32 19:33 1 101.2
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 19:50 19:52 2 109.1
KENDUKANA(KDKN) 20:04 20:05 1 119.2
BAIHATA(BIZ) 20:12 20:13 1 124.5
CHANGSARI(CGS) 20:36 20:37 1 134.7
AGTHORI(AGT) 20:50 20:51 1 142.8
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 21:00 21:02 2 149.9
GUWAHATI(GHY) 21:20 Ends 0 156.7