Back GUWAHATI - NEW BONGAIGAON Passenger

GUWAHATI(GHY) NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GUWAHATI(GHY) Starts 17:30 0 0.0
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 17:45 17:47 2 6.8
AGTHORI(AGT) 17:58 17:59 1 14.0
CHANGSARI(CGS) 18:15 18:16 1 22.0
BAIHATA(BIZ) 18:27 18:28 1 32.2
KENDUKANA(KDKN) 18:35 18:36 1 37.5
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 18:50 18:52 2 47.6
GHOGRAPUR(GOE) 19:06 19:07 1 55.5
NALBARI(NLV) 19:17 19:18 1 64.2
KAITHALKUCHI(KTCH) 19:33 19:34 1 74.3
TIHU(TIHU) 19:50 19:51 1 81.8
NIZ-SARIHA HALT(NSRH) 19:59 20:00 1 86.7
PATHSALA(PBL) 20:07 20:08 1 91.4
SORUPETA(SPQ) 20:19 20:20 1 101.4
GUAGACHHA(GSA) 20:28 20:29 1 107.2
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 20:47 20:48 1 112.6
SORBHOG JN(SBE) 20:57 20:58 1 120.4
PATILADAHA(PTLD) 21:08 21:09 1 129.3
BIJNI(BJF) 21:20 21:21 1 139.5
CHAPRAKATA(CPQ) 21:30 21:31 1 148.9
BONGAIGAON(BNGN) 21:40 21:41 1 154.3
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) 21:58 Ends 0 156.7