Back NEW BONGAIGAON - GUWAHATI Passenger

NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) GUWAHATI(GHY) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NEW BONGAIGAON(NBQ) Starts 4:50 0 0.0
BONGAIGAON(BNGN) 4:56 4:57 1 2.5
CHAPRAKATA(CPQ) 5:06 5:07 1 7.8
BIJNI(BJF) 5:17 5:18 1 17.2
PATILADAHA(PTLD) 5:29 5:30 1 27.4
SORBHOG JN(SBE) 5:40 5:41 1 36.3
BARPETA ROAD(BPRD) 5:50 5:51 1 44.1
GUAGACHHA(GSA) 5:59 6:00 1 49.5
SORUPETA(SPQ) 6:08 6:09 1 55.3
PATHSALA(PBL) 6:20 6:21 1 65.4
NIZ-SARIHA HALT(NSRH) 6:28 6:29 1 70.0
TIHU(TIHU) 6:37 6:38 1 74.9
KAITHALKUCHI(KTCH) 6:48 6:49 1 82.4
NALBARI(NLV) 7:11 7:12 1 92.5
GHOGRAPUR(GOE) 7:22 7:23 1 101.2
RANGIYA JN(RNY) 7:43 7:45 2 109.1
KENDUKANA(KDKN) 7:57 7:58 1 119.2
BAIHATA(BIZ) 8:06 8:07 1 124.5
CHANGSARI(CGS) 8:32 8:33 1 134.7
AGTHORI(AGT) 8:45 8:46 1 142.8
KAMAKHYA(KYQ) 8:56 8:57 1 149.9
GUWAHATI(GHY) 9:15 Ends 0 156.7