Back BAMANHAT - SILIGURI Passenger

BAMANHAT(BXT) SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAMANHAT(BXT) Starts 9:20 0 0.0
ABUTARA HALT(ABW) 9:31 9:32 1 6.0
NEW GITALDAHA JN(NGTG) 9:40 9:41 1 10.9
FALIMARI(FLM) 9:49 9:50 1 15.5
DINHATA(DHH) 10:00 10:01 1 22.4
DINHATTA COLLEGE HALT(DCH) 10:07 10:08 1 24.9
BHETAGURI(VTG) 10:20 10:21 1 31.3
DEWAN HUT(DWT) 10:28 10:29 1 35.2
COOCH BEHAR(COB) 10:44 10:45 1 45.4
NEW COOCH BEHAR(NCB) 11:15 11:20 5 49.9
BANESWAR(BSW) 11:37 11:38 1 57.9
ALIPUR DUAR(APD) 11:52 11:53 1 67.3
ALIPUR DUAR COURT(APDC) 12:00 12:01 1 69.9
ALIPUR DUAR JN(APDJ) 12:20 12:30 10 72.5
RAJA BHAT KHAWA(RVK) 13:15 13:16 1 83.4
GAROPARA(GRU) 13:52 13:53 1 89.8
KALCHINI(KCF) 14:03 14:04 1 95.2
HAMITONGANJ(HOJ) 14:07 14:08 1 98.0
HASIMARA(HSA) 14:20 14:21 1 107.1
MADARIHAT(MDT) 14:36 14:37 1 117.9
MUJNAL(MJE) 14:47 14:48 1 126.5
DALGAON(DLO) 14:52 14:53 1 132.4
BINNAGURI(BNV) 15:01 15:02 1 141.4
BANARHAT(BNQ) 15:10 15:11 1 148.1
CARRON(CRX) 15:25 15:26 1 159.6
NAGRAKOTA(NKB) 15:55 15:56 1 164.9
CHALSA JN(CLD) 16:39 16:40 1 178.0
NEW MAL JN(NMZ) 16:50 16:51 1 185.7
DAM DIM(DDM) 16:59 17:00 1 191.6
OODLABARI(ODB) 17:07 17:08 1 196.3
BAGRAKOT(BRQ) 17:24 17:25 1 200.6
SIVOK(SVQ) 17:50 17:51 1 213.0
GULMA(GLMA) 18:18 18:19 1 224.2
SILIGURI JN(SGUJ) 18:50 Ends 0 233.5