Back KASGANJ - BAREILLY CITY Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) BAREILLY CITY(BC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 17:10 0 0.0
KASGANJ CITY(KJC) 17:22 17:24 2 4.5
GANGAGARH HALT(GGG) 17:31 17:32 1 11.2
SORON(SRNK) 17:36 17:38 2 14.9
MANPUR NAGARIA(MPG) 17:46 17:48 2 23.0
KACHHIA BRIDGE(KCO) 17:57 17:58 1 28.0
KACHHIAA(KCU) 18:02 18:03 1 30.2
BITROL(BTRI) 18:07 18:09 2 34.4
UJHANI(UJH) 18:20 18:22 2 46.1
SHEIKHUPUR(SKW) 18:31 18:32 1 54.2
BUDAUN(BEM) 18:38 18:42 4 59.0
MALLANNAGAR(MQW) 18:49 18:50 1 64.7
GHAT PURI(GTP) 18:54 18:56 2 72.1
KARTAULI(KRTL) 19:04 19:05 1 78.4
MAKRANDPUR(MQP) 19:10 19:12 2 84.7
BAMIANA(BMY) 19:26 19:28 2 91.3
RAMGANGA(RGB) 19:44 19:46 2 97.5
BAREILLY(BRY) 20:05 20:10 5 103.3
BAREILLY CITY(BC) 20:30 Ends 0 105.6