Back MATHURA - KASGANJ Passanger

MATHURA JN(MTJ) KASGANJ(KSJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
MATHURA JN(MTJ) Starts 6:00 0 0.0
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 6:10 6:12 2 2.0
RAYA(RAYA) 6:21 6:23 2 14.5
SONAI(SYZ) 6:34 6:36 2 23.9
MURSAN(MSN) 6:44 6:46 2 29.7
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 6:59 7:01 2 41.8
MENDU(MEU) 7:08 7:10 2 48.6
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 7:14 7:15 1 50.6
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 7:25 7:27 2 63.0
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 7:33 7:34 1 67.5
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 7:41 7:43 2 76.2
AGSAULI(AUL) 7:52 7:54 2 85.6
MARAHRA(MHA) 8:02 8:04 2 94.0
KASGANJ(KSJ) 8:35 Ends 0 105.1