Back KASGANJ - BAREILLY CITY Passenger

KASGANJ(KSJ) BAREILLY CITY(BC) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KASGANJ(KSJ) Starts 9:30 0 0.0
KASGANJ CITY(KJC) 9:41 9:43 2 4.5
GANGAGARH HALT(GGG) 9:50 9:51 1 11.2
SORON(SRNK) 9:55 9:57 2 14.9
MANPUR NAGARIA(MPG) 10:05 10:07 2 23.0
KACHHIA BRIDGE(KCO) 10:16 10:17 1 28.0
KACHHIAA(KCU) 10:21 10:22 1 30.2
BITROL(BTRI) 10:26 10:28 2 34.4
UJHANI(UJH) 10:39 10:41 2 46.1
SHEIKHUPUR(SKW) 10:50 10:51 1 54.2
BUDAUN(BEM) 10:57 11:01 4 59.0
MALLANNAGAR(MQW) 11:08 11:09 1 64.7
GHAT PURI(GTP) 11:15 11:17 2 72.1
KARTAULI(KRTL) 11:26 11:27 1 78.4
MAKRANDPUR(MQP) 11:32 11:34 2 84.7
BAMIANA(BMY) 11:46 11:48 2 91.3
RAMGANGA(RGB) 12:15 12:17 2 97.5
BAREILLY(BRY) 12:30 12:35 5 103.3
BAREILLY CITY(BC) 12:55 Ends 0 105.6