Back ACHHNERA - KASGANJ Fast Passenger

ACHHNERA JN(AH) KASGANJ(KSJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ACHHNERA JN(AH) Starts 10:40 0 0.0
KHERA SANDHAN HALT(KHSN) 10:48 10:49 1 6.5
PARKHAM(PRK) 10:58 10:59 1 13.0
BHAINSA(BSA) 11:11 11:12 1 24.2
MATHURA JN(MTJ) 11:50 12:00 10 35.2
MATHURA CANT(MRT) 12:10 12:12 2 37.1
RAYA(RAYA) 12:21 12:23 2 49.6
SONAI(SYZ) 12:35 12:37 2 59.1
MURSAN(MSN) 12:45 12:47 2 64.8
HATHRAS CITY(HTC) 12:59 13:02 3 77.0
MENDU(MEU) 13:13 13:15 2 83.8
HATHRAS ROAD(HTJ) 13:19 13:21 2 85.8
RATI KA NAGLA(RKN) 13:37 13:39 2 98.2
BASTOI HALT(BTRO) 13:45 13:46 1 102.7
SIKANDRA RAO(SKA) 13:53 13:55 2 111.3
AGSAULI(AUL) 14:04 14:06 2 120.8
MARAHRA(MHA) 14:14 14:16 2 129.2
KASGANJ(KSJ) 14:40 Ends 0 140.2