Back JAUNPUR - AUNRIHAR Passenger

JAUNPUR JN(JNU) AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) Starts 9:40 0 0.0
YADVENDRANAGAR(YDV) 9:47 9:48 1 6.2
MUFTIGANJ(MFJ) 9:57 9:58 1 16.3
GANGAULI(GNGL) 10:06 10:07 1 23.4
KIRAKAT(KCT) 10:13 10:14 1 28.2
DODHI HALT(DHE) 10:22 10:24 2 37.0
DUDHAUNDA(DDNA) 10:39 10:40 1 46.8
FARIDAHA HALT(FRDH) 10:46 10:47 1 51.8
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 11:15 Ends 0 58.5