Back AUNRIHAR - JAUNPUR Passenger

AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) JAUNPUR JN(JNU) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) Starts 15:25 0 0.0
FARIDAHA HALT(FRDH) 15:32 15:33 1 6.7
DUDHAUNDA(DDNA) 15:39 15:40 1 11.7
DODHI HALT(DHE) 15:47 15:49 2 21.5
KIRAKAT(KCT) 15:58 15:59 1 30.2
GANGAULI(GNGL) 16:07 16:08 1 35.1
MUFTIGANJ(MFJ) 16:14 16:16 2 42.2
YADVENDRANAGAR(YDV) 16:25 16:26 1 52.3
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) 17:10 Ends 0 58.5