Back JAUNPUR - AUNRIHAR Passenger

JAUNPUR JN(JNU) AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
JAUNPUR JN(JNU) Starts 18:30 0 0.0
YADVENDRANAGAR(YDV) 18:37 18:38 1 6.2
MUFTIGANJ(MFJ) 18:47 18:48 1 16.3
GANGAULI(GNGL) 18:55 18:56 1 23.4
KIRAKAT(KCT) 19:03 19:04 1 28.2
DODHI HALT(DHE) 19:11 19:13 2 37.0
DUDHAUNDA(DDNA) 19:24 19:25 1 46.8
FARIDAHA HALT(FRDH) 19:30 19:32 2 51.8
AUNRIHAR JN(ARJ) 20:00 Ends 0 58.5