Back GORAKHPUR - SIWAN Passenger (Via Kaptanganj)

GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) SIWAN JN(SV) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) Starts 19:15 0 0.0
GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 19:23 19:25 2 3.8
UNAULA(UNLA) 19:33 19:35 2 10.9
PIPRAICH(PPC) 19:44 19:46 2 19.0
MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 19:52 19:53 1 26.4
BODARWAR(BBW) 20:01 20:03 2 30.6
KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 20:15 20:20 5 38.7
MATIA BARGHAT HALT(MTBG) 20:38 20:39 1 44.0
LAKSHMIGANJ(LIJ) 20:45 20:46 1 47.9
RAMKOLA(RKL) 20:53 20:55 2 54.3
BARHARAGANI(BAGJ) 21:03 21:05 2 62.4
PADRAUNA(POU) 21:21 21:23 2 69.5
KATH KUIYAN(KKT) 21:38 21:40 2 77.5
CHAF HALT(CHAF) 21:50 21:51 1 82.2
DUDAHI(DUE) 22:04 22:06 2 88.4
GAURI SRIRAM(GSRM) 22:12 22:13 1 94.3
TAMKUHI ROAD(TOI) 22:24 22:26 2 100.9
TARIASUJAN(TRJ) 22:40 22:42 2 109.7
TINPHERIA(TPV) 22:49 22:50 1 114.1
JALALPUR(JGP) 22:55 22:57 2 118.3
SIPAYA(SPYA) 23:02 23:03 1 121.8
SASA MUSA(SSU) 23:08 23:10 2 126.7
NARKATIA BAZAR(NKBR) 23:18 23:19 1 132.1
THAWE JN(THE) 23:30 23:40 10 137.2
HATHUA(HTW) 00:16 00:17 1 146.8
AMLORI SARSAR(ALS) 00:38 00:40 2 157.9
SIWAN KACHARI(SVC) 00:48 00:49 1 162.8
SIWAN JN(SV) 01:20 Ends 0 165.4