Back NARKATIAGANJ - GORAKHPUR Passenger

NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) Starts 4:15 0 0.0
CHAMUA(CAMU) 4:23 4:25 2 7.4
HARINAGAR(HIR) 4:36 4:38 2 15.5
BHAIROGANJ(BRU) 4:48 4:50 2 24.0
KHARPOKHRA(KPB) 4:58 5:00 2 32.6
BAGAHA(BUG) 5:11 5:14 3 41.2
ASWANI HALT(AWS) 5:21 5:22 1 46.0
VALMIKINAGAR RD(VKNR) 5:27 5:29 2 50.3
PANIAHWA(PNYA) 6:42 6:44 2 63.4
KHADA(KZA) 6:52 6:54 2 70.2
GURLI RAMGARHWA(GRRG) 7:02 7:03 1 79.9
SISWA BAZAR(SBZ) 7:08 7:10 2 84.3
GHUGHULI(GH) 7:21 7:23 2 96.0
KHUSHAL NAGAR(KSNR) 7:31 7:32 1 103.6
KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 7:45 7:50 5 111.0
BODARWAR(BBW) 8:02 8:04 2 119.0
MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 8:09 8:10 1 123.3
PIPRAICH(PPC) 8:17 8:19 2 130.6
UNAULA(UNLA) 8:29 8:31 2 138.7
GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 9:16 9:18 2 145.9
GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) 9:30 Ends 0 149.6