Back SITAPUR - SHAHJAHANPUR Passenger (UnReserved)

SITAPUR(STP) SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SITAPUR(STP) Starts 9:30 0 0.0
SITAPUR KUTCHERY HALT(STRK) 9:38 9:39 1 1.5
SITAPUR CITY(SPC) 9:50 10:00 10 4.4
HEMPUR(HMP) 10:12 10:14 2 16.1
MAHOLI(MAHO) 10:25 10:27 2 26.1
NERI(NERI) 10:38 10:39 1 35.4
MAIKALGANJ(MINJ) 10:47 10:49 2 41.8
JAHANIKHERA(JKH) 11:04 11:05 1 52.3
JUNG BAHADURGNJ(JBG) 11:15 11:16 1 59.4
UNCHAULIA(UCH) 11:27 11:29 2 70.6
BARTARA(BRTA) 11:39 11:40 1 75.5
ROZA JN(ROZA) 12:13 12:15 2 83.4
SHAJAHANPUR COURT(SXK) 12:24 12:25 1 89.3
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 12:35 Ends 0 90.9