Back NARKATIGANJ - GORAKHPUR Passenger (UnReserved)

NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
NARKATIAGANJ JN(NKE) Starts 18:45 0 0.0
CHAMUA(CAMU) 18:52 18:54 2 7.4
HARINAGAR(HIR) 19:08 19:10 2 15.5
BHAIROGANJ(BRU) 19:20 19:22 2 24.0
KHARPOKHRA(KPB) 19:30 19:32 2 32.6
BAGAHA(BUG) 19:43 19:46 3 41.2
ASWANI HALT(AWS) 19:53 19:54 1 46.0
VALMIKINAGAR RD(VKNR) 19:59 20:01 2 50.3
PANIAHWA(PNYA) 21:28 21:30 2 63.4
KHADA(KZA) 21:37 21:39 2 70.2
GURLI RAMGARHWA(GRRG) 21:47 21:48 1 79.9
SISWA BAZAR(SBZ) 22:04 22:06 2 84.3
GHUGHULI(GH) 22:14 22:16 2 96.0
KHUSHAL NAGAR(KSNR) 22:21 22:22 1 103.6
KAPTANGANJ JN(CPJ) 22:45 22:50 5 111.0
BODARWAR(BBW) 22:54 22:56 2 119.0
MAHUAWA KHURD(MUUA) 22:59 23:00 1 123.3
PIPRAICH(PPC) 23:08 23:10 2 130.6
UNAULA(UNLA) 23:19 23:20 1 138.7
GORAKHPUR CANT(GKC) 23:55 23:57 2 145.9
GORAKHPUR JN(GKP) 00:15 Ends 0 149.6