Back AMBALA CANTT - SHRI GANGANAGAR Passenger

AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
AMBALA CANT JN(UMB) Starts 6:25 0 0.0
AMBALA CITY(UBC) 6:35 6:36 1 7.7
SAMBHU(SMU) 6:48 6:49 1 17.3
RAJPURA JN(RPJ) 7:00 7:02 2 28.0
KAULI(KLI) 7:12 7:13 1 39.4
DAUN KALAN(DOC) 7:20 7:22 2 44.5
DMW PATIALA HALT(DMWP) 7:30 7:31 1 50.5
PATIALA(PTA) 7:33 7:35 2 53.3
PATIALA CANT(PTE) 7:49 7:50 1 57.5
DHABLAN(DBN) 7:58 7:59 1 65.7
NABHA(NBA) 8:10 8:12 2 78.9
KAKRALA(KKRL) 8:18 8:20 2 84.8
CHHINTANWALA(CTW) 8:26 8:28 2 92.4
KAULSERI(KLSX) 8:44 8:46 2 98.8
DHURI JN(DUI) 8:56 9:05 9 105.9
ALAL(ALAL) 9:16 9:17 1 119.0
SEKHA(SEQ) 9:35 9:36 1 127.3
BARNALA(BNN) 9:45 9:47 2 136.6
HADIAYA(HYA) 9:55 9:56 1 142.6
GHUNAS(GUNS) 10:04 10:05 1 150.2
TAPA(TAPA) 10:10 10:12 2 155.7
JETHUKE(JHK) 10:19 10:20 1 160.6
RAMPURA PHUL(PUL) 10:27 10:29 2 168.8
LEHRA MUHABBAT(LHM) 10:37 10:38 1 176.4
BHUCHCHU(BCU) 10:45 10:47 2 183.9
BHATINDA CANTT(BTIC) 11:02 11:04 2 192.8
BHATINDA JN(BTI) 11:30 12:45 75 201.3
BAHMAN DIWANA(BWX) 12:55 12:56 1 210.9
BULLUANA(BHX) 13:02 13:04 2 217.2
GIDDARBAHA(GDB) 13:12 13:14 2 228.9
FAQARSAR(FSR) 13:25 13:27 2 237.0
MALOUT(MOT) 13:34 13:36 2 245.1
PAKKI(PKK) 13:49 13:51 2 259.6
BAHAWAL BASI(BFE) 13:58 14:00 2 266.6
ABOHAR(ABS) 14:08 14:10 2 274.5
KILANWALI PUNJAB(KLWL) 14:21 14:23 2 282.2
PANJ KOSI(PJK) 14:29 14:31 2 288.5
BAKAYANWALA(BKWA) 14:45 14:47 2 294.5
KOTHA PAKKI(KTPK) 14:51 14:53 2 298.3
HINDUMALKOTE(HMK) 15:01 15:03 2 301.9
ORKI(ORKI) 15:19 15:21 2 307.2
FATUHI(FTH) 15:29 15:30 1 312.2
MOHANPURA(MOPR) 15:37 15:39 2 321.7
SHRI GANGANAGAR(SGNR) 15:55 Ends 0 327.6