Back HARIDWAR - OLD DELHI Passenger

HARIDWAR JN(HW) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
HARIDWAR JN(HW) Starts 4:25 0 0.0
JWALAPUR(JWP) 4:32 4:34 2 4.0
IKKAR(IKK) 4:41 4:43 2 8.6
PATHRI(PRI) 4:50 4:52 2 13.4
AITHAL(ATMO) 5:00 5:02 2 19.5
LAKSAR JN(LRJ) 5:20 5:55 35 27.1
DAUSNI(DSNI) 6:03 6:04 1 32.3
LANDAURA(LDR) 6:11 6:12 1 37.2
DHANDHERA(DNRA) 6:18 6:20 2 42.2
ROORKEE(RK) 6:29 6:32 3 45.1
IQBALPUR(IQB) 6:43 6:44 1 52.5
CHODIALA(CDL) 6:53 6:54 1 59.2
SUNEHTI KHARKHARI(SNKE) 7:01 7:02 1 64.7
BALIAKHERI(BAE) 7:08 7:10 2 69.8
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 7:55 8:35 40 79.8
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 8:47 8:48 1 86.4
MANANI(MNZ) 9:00 9:01 1 97.5
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 9:08 9:09 1 102.4
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 9:15 9:16 1 107.2
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 9:24 9:25 1 112.5
NANAUTA(NNX) 9:32 9:33 1 118.7
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 9:53 9:54 1 128.7
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 9:59 10:00 1 131.3
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 10:06 10:07 1 135.4
HIND(HIND) 10:13 10:14 1 139.6
SILAWAR(SLWR) 10:20 10:21 1 143.0
SHAMLI(SMQL) 10:35 12:00 85 150.3
GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 12:11 12:12 1 154.8
KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 12:17 12:18 1 157.7
KANDHLA(KQL) 12:25 12:26 1 164.2
AILAM(AILM) 12:35 12:36 1 170.0
ASRA HALT(ASAR) 12:40 12:41 1 172.5
BHUDPUR(BDHP) 12:46 12:47 1 176.0
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 12:53 12:54 1 179.9
BAOLI(BAOL) 13:01 13:02 1 184.7
BARAUT(BTU) 13:08 13:09 1 189.5
BARKA(BADK) 13:14 13:15 1 192.2
ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 13:20 13:21 1 195.0
SUJRA(SUJR) 13:27 13:28 1 199.1
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 13:35 13:36 1 205.4
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 13:42 13:43 1 208.3
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 13:48 13:49 1 211.3
KHEKRA(KEX) 14:28 14:29 1 215.0
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 14:35 14:36 1 218.4
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 14:41 14:42 1 221.7
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 14:48 14:49 1 225.9
NOLI(NOLI) 14:54 14:55 1 229.4
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 15:01 15:02 1 232.1
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 15:38 15:40 2 238.0
OLD DELHI(DLI) 16:05 Ends 0 244.5