Back BAREILLY - ROZA Passenger (UnReserved)

BAREILLY(BE) ROZA JN(ROZA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAREILLY(BE) Starts 18:50 0 0.0
BAREILLY CANTT - CHANHETI(BRYC) 18:57 18:58 1 3.5
RASURIYA(RYS) 19:07 19:08 1 10.4
PITAMBARPUR(PMR) 19:18 19:20 2 19.8
TISUA(TSA) 19:31 19:32 1 28.4
BILPUR(BLPU) 19:40 19:42 2 35.7
MIRANPUR KATRA(MK) 19:51 19:53 2 42.5
TILHAR(TLH) 20:03 20:05 2 52.1
BAHADURPUR HALT(BHDH) 20:13 20:14 1 58.6
BANTHRA(BTRA) 20:21 20:23 2 62.1
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 20:38 20:40 2 70.7
SHAJAHANPUR COURT(SXK) 20:45 20:46 1 72.3
ROZA JN(ROZA) 22:05 Ends 0 78.1