Back ROZA - BAREILLY Passenger (UnReserved)

ROZA JN(ROZA) BAREILLY(BE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ROZA JN(ROZA) Starts 6:15 0 0.0
SHAJAHANPUR COURT(SXK) 6:23 6:24 1 5.9
SHAHJEHANPUR(SPN) 6:30 6:32 2 7.5
BANTHRA(BTRA) 6:46 6:47 1 16.1
BAHADURPUR HALT(BHDH) 6:53 6:54 1 19.6
TILHAR(TLH) 7:01 7:02 1 26.0
MIRANPUR KATRA(MK) 7:12 7:13 1 35.7
BILPUR(BLPU) 7:22 7:23 1 42.5
TISUA(TSA) 7:32 7:33 1 49.7
PITAMBARPUR(PMR) 7:44 7:46 2 58.3
RASURIYA(RYS) 7:56 7:57 1 67.8
BAREILLY CANTT - CHANHETI(BRYC) 8:07 8:08 1 74.7
BAREILLY(BE) 9:00 Ends 0 78.1