Back ALIGARH - BAREILLY Passenger (UnReserved)

ALIGARH JN(ALJN) BAREILLY(BE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) Starts 17:45 0 0.0
MANZURGARHI(MZGI) 17:57 17:59 2 8.9
HARDUAGANJ(HGJ) 18:06 18:08 2 13.4
SUNAMAI HALT(SUNM) 18:18 18:19 1 17.9
GODHA(GDHA) 18:26 18:27 1 22.1
ATRAULI ROAD(AUR) 18:36 18:37 1 28.2
DHARAMPUR(DMPR) 18:46 18:47 1 35.4
DIBAI(DIB) 18:56 18:57 1 41.8
RAJGHAT NARORA(RG) 19:06 19:07 1 48.7
BABRALA(BBA) 19:18 19:20 2 54.6
BHAKRAULI(BHKL) 19:32 19:33 1 61.6
DHANARI(DN) 19:44 19:45 1 67.1
BAHJOI(BJ) 19:57 19:59 2 81.4
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 20:50 21:00 10 98.1
ASAFPUR(AFR) 21:15 21:17 2 111.7
DABTARA(DUB) 21:36 21:38 2 122.2
KARENGI(KEG) 21:46 21:48 2 127.5
REOTI BAHORA KHERA(RBK) 21:57 21:58 1 134.8
AONLA(AO) 22:05 22:10 5 140.2
BASHARATGANJ(BTG) 22:31 22:33 2 151.6
RAMGANGA(RGB) 22:50 22:52 2 160.7
BAREILLY(BE) 23:35 Ends 0 167.2