Back ALIGARH - BAREILLY Passenger

ALIGARH JN(ALJN) BAREILLY(BE) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ALIGARH JN(ALJN) Starts 17:45 0 0.0
MANZURGARHI(MZGI) 17:59 18:01 2 9.0
HARDUAGANJ(HGJ) 18:08 18:10 2 14.0
SUNAMAI HALT(SUNM) 18:18 18:19 1 18.0
GODHA(GDHA) 18:26 18:27 1 23.0
ATRAULI ROAD(AUR) 18:36 18:37 1 29.0
DHARAMPUR(DMPR) 18:46 18:47 1 36.0
DIBAI(DIB) 18:56 18:57 1 43.0
RAJGHAT NARORA(RG) 19:06 19:07 1 49.0
BABRALA(BBA) 19:26 19:28 2 55.0
BHAKRAULI(BHKL) 19:40 19:41 1 62.0
DHANARI(DN) 19:49 19:51 2 68.0
BAHJOI(BJ) 20:13 20:15 2 82.0
CHANDAUSI JN(CH) 20:52 20:57 5 99.0
ASAFPUR(AFR) 21:15 21:17 2 112.0
DABTARA(DUB) 21:36 21:38 2 123.0
KARENGI(KEG) 21:46 21:48 2 128.0
REOTI BAHORA KHERA(RBK) 21:57 21:58 1 135.0
AONLA(AO) 22:05 22:10 5 141.0
BASHARATGANJ(BTG) 22:40 22:42 2 152.0
RAMGANGA(RGB) 23:08 23:10 2 161.0
BAREILLY(BE) 23:45 Ends 0 165.0