Back BALAMAU - KANPUR CENTRAL Passenger

BALAMU JN(BLM) KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BALAMU JN(BLM) Starts 7:00 0 0.0
GHAUSGANJ(GSGJ) 7:12 7:13 1 8.2
ATWA KURSATH(ATKS) 7:21 7:22 1 12.6
GAUNTRA HALT(GNTR) 7:31 7:32 1 18.7
MADHOGANJ(MAH) 7:40 7:42 2 22.8
FARHATNAGAR(FRH) 7:53 7:54 1 29.8
MALLANWAN(MLW) 8:01 8:03 2 33.5
GANJMURADABAD(GJMB) 8:16 8:17 1 42.7
BANGARMAU(BGMU) 8:32 8:37 5 50.8
FATEHPUR CHURSI(FTC) 8:50 8:51 1 59.4
UGU(UGU) 8:59 9:00 1 67.0
SAFIPUR(SFPR) 9:08 9:10 2 71.9
BARADEV(BRDV) 9:18 9:19 1 75.9
METHI TIKUR(METR) 9:27 9:28 1 81.3
MAKHI(MKHI) 9:43 9:45 2 88.4
PATIYARA(PTYR) 9:53 9:54 1 91.8
UNNAO JN(ON) 10:15 10:17 2 100.0
MAGARWARA(MGW) 10:24 10:25 1 106.2
KANPUR BRIDGE LEFT BANK(CPB) 10:36 10:37 1 113.7
KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB) 10:50 Ends 0 117.6