Back KURUKSHETRA - JIND Passenger (UnReserved)

KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) JIND JN(JIND) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 18:03 18:04 1 3.4
PINDARSI(PDS) 18:17 18:18 1 16.1
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 18:24 18:25 1 20.9
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 18:31 18:32 1 25.1
TEEK(TIK) 18:44 18:45 1 34.9
GEONG(GXG) 18:53 18:54 1 41.5
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 19:01 19:02 1 46.3
KAITHAL(KLE) 19:09 19:10 1 48.9
QUATABPUR(QTP) 19:28 19:29 1 55.1
SAJUMA(SJM) 19:37 19:38 1 61.3
KALAYAT(KIY) 19:48 19:49 1 69.7
GURTHURI(GRZ) 20:00 20:01 1 78.0
NARWANA JN(NRW) 20:15 20:20 5 86.2
GHASO(GSO) 20:32 20:33 1 93.4
UCHANA(UCA) 20:42 20:43 1 101.4
BARSOLA(BZO) 20:56 20:57 1 112.0
JIND JN(JIND) 21:15 Ends 0 120.0