Back KURUKSHETRA - JIND Passenger (UnReserved)

KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) JIND JN(JIND) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) Starts 12:25 0 0.0
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 12:33 12:34 1 3.4
PINDARSI(PDS) 12:47 12:48 1 16.1
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 12:54 12:55 1 20.9
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 13:01 13:02 1 25.1
TEEK(TIK) 13:14 13:15 1 34.9
GEONG(GXG) 13:23 13:24 1 41.5
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 13:31 13:32 1 46.3
KAITHAL(KLE) 13:36 13:37 1 48.9
QUATABPUR(QTP) 13:47 13:48 1 55.1
SAJUMA(SJM) 13:56 13:57 1 61.3
KALAYAT(KIY) 14:09 14:11 2 69.7
GURTHURI(GRZ) 14:31 14:32 1 78.0
NARWANA JN(NRW) 14:47 14:50 3 86.2
GHASO(GSO) 15:00 15:01 1 93.4
UCHANA(UCA) 15:10 15:11 1 101.4
GNBA(GNBA) 15:17 15:18 1 106.1
BARSOLA(BZO) 15:24 15:25 1 112.0
JIND JN(JIND) 15:40 Ends 0 120.0