Back KURUKSHETRA - JIND Passenger

KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) JIND JN(JIND) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KURUKSHETRA JN(KKDE) Starts 7:45 0 0.0
THANESAR CITY(TNDE) 7:53 7:54 1 3.4
PINDARSI(PDS) 8:07 8:08 1 16.1
PABNAWA JASMAHINDER HALT(PBJM) 8:14 8:15 1 20.9
PEHOWA ROAD(PHWR) 8:21 8:22 1 25.1
TEEK(TIK) 8:34 8:35 1 34.9
GEONG(GXG) 8:43 8:44 1 41.5
NEW KAITHAL HALT(NKLE) 8:51 8:52 1 46.3
KAITHAL(KLE) 8:55 8:57 2 48.9
QUATABPUR(QTP) 9:07 9:08 1 55.1
SAJUMA(SJM) 9:16 9:17 1 61.3
KALAYAT(KIY) 9:29 9:31 2 69.7
GURTHURI(GRZ) 9:51 9:52 1 78.0
NARWANA JN(NRW) 10:18 10:20 2 86.2
GHASO(GSO) 10:29 10:30 1 93.4
UCHANA(UCA) 10:39 10:40 1 101.4
BARSOLA(BZO) 10:53 10:54 1 112.0
JIND JN(JIND) 11:10 Ends 0 120.0