Back ROHTAK - JIND Passenger

ROHTAK JN(ROK) JIND JN(JIND) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ROHTAK JN(ROK) Starts 17:50 0 0.0
MAKRAULI(MKLI) 18:01 18:02 1 12.7
JASIA(JSS) 18:12 18:13 1 17.7
RUKHI(RKX) 18:19 18:20 1 22.1
BHAINSWAN(BASN) 18:27 18:28 1 26.1
GOHANA(GHNA) 18:35 18:36 1 32.0
MUNDLANA(MDLA) 18:50 18:51 1 42.3
DHURANA(DHRN) 19:11 19:12 1 47.6
ISRANA(IRA) 19:19 19:20 1 53.0
NAULTHA(NLH) 19:28 19:29 1 59.3
BINJHOL HALT(BNJL) 19:39 19:40 1 63.6
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 20:00 20:15 15 71.1
KHUKRANA(KURN) 20:24 20:25 1 78.0
ASAN(ASAN) 20:32 20:33 1 81.8
MADLAUDA(MLDE) 20:41 20:42 1 87.6
NARA HALT(NARA) 20:50 20:51 1 92.7
KARSINDHU(KSDE) 20:56 20:57 1 95.3
SAFIDON(SFDE) 21:05 21:07 2 102.3
SILA KHERI HALT(SXE) 21:16 21:17 1 106.8
BUDHAKHERA(BKDE) 21:24 21:25 1 112.8
PILU KHERA(PKDE) 21:33 21:34 1 118.9
SIWAHA(SWDE) 21:41 21:42 1 124.2
PANDU PINDARA(PPDE) 21:55 21:56 1 132.3
JIND CITY(JCY) 22:04 22:05 1 137.7
JIND JN(JIND) 22:20 Ends 0 141.3