Back ROHTAK - JIND Passenger

ROHTAK JN(ROK) JIND JN(JIND) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ROHTAK JN(ROK) Starts 17:50 0 0.0
MAKRAULI(MKLI) 18:02 18:03 1 12.8
JASIA(JSS) 18:13 18:14 1 17.8
RUKHI(RKX) 18:21 18:22 1 22.2
BHAINSWAN(BASN) 18:29 18:30 1 26.2
GOHANA(GHNA) 18:38 18:39 1 32.1
MUNDLANA(MDLA) 18:53 18:54 1 42.4
DHURANA(DHRN) 19:16 19:17 1 47.7
ISRANA(IRA) 19:25 19:26 1 53.1
NAULTHA(NLH) 19:35 19:36 1 59.4
BINJHOL HALT(BNJL) 19:45 19:46 1 63.7
PANIPAT JN(PNP) 20:00 20:15 15 71.1
KHUKRANA(KURN) 20:24 20:25 1 78.3
ASAN(ASAN) 20:32 20:33 1 82.0
MADLAUDA(MLDE) 20:41 20:42 1 87.9
NARA HALT(NARA) 20:50 20:51 1 93.0
KARSINDHU(KSDE) 20:56 20:57 1 95.6
SAFIDON(SFDE) 21:05 21:07 2 102.6
SILA KHERI HALT(SXE) 21:16 21:17 1 107.1
BUDHAKHERA(BKDE) 21:24 21:25 1 113.1
PILU KHERA(PKDE) 21:33 21:34 1 119.2
SIWAHA(SWDE) 21:42 21:43 1 124.5
PANDU PINDARA(PPDE) 21:56 21:57 1 132.5
JIND CITY(JCY) 22:04 22:06 2 137.9
JIND JN(JIND) 22:30 Ends 0 141.5