Back KIUL - GAYA Passenger

KIUL JN(KIUL) GAYA JN(GAYA) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
KIUL JN(KIUL) Starts 5:45 0 0.0
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 5:51 5:52 1 1.3
GARSANDA HALT(GSDH) 6:07 6:08 1 10.2
SIRARI(SRY) 6:18 6:20 2 16.4
EKSARI HALT(EKH) 6:32 6:33 1 23.1
SHEIKPURA(SHK) 6:39 6:41 2 26.5
KASTLA KASMABAD(KSMB) 6:50 6:51 1 35.1
KASHI CHAK(KSC) 7:04 7:05 1 41.7
BAGHI GHAUSPUR(BFX) 7:13 7:14 1 46.4
WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 7:36 7:38 2 51.8
BAGHI BARDIHA(BBE) 7:47 7:48 1 59.6
NAWADIH(NWD) 8:02 8:07 5 70.6
CHATAR HALT(CTHT) 8:16 8:17 1 79.4
TILAYA(TIA) 8:30 8:32 2 88.1
JAMUAWAN(JMN) 8:47 8:48 1 99.1
WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 9:00 9:02 2 106.0
KARJARA(KRJR) 9:44 9:46 2 113.3
PAIMAR(PMI) 9:52 9:54 2 117.7
MANPUR JN(MPO) 11:53 11:55 2 124.3
GAYA JN(GAYA) 12:45 Ends 0 129.4