Back BARWADIH - DEHRI ON SONE Passenger (UnReserved)

BARWADIH JN(BRWD) DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARWADIH JN(BRWD) Starts 5:00 0 0.0
MANGRA(MAZ) 5:11 5:12 1 6.0
KECKHI(KCKI) 5:23 5:24 1 12.6
CHIANKI(CNF) 5:35 5:36 1 19.8
DALTONGANJ(DTO) 5:48 5:50 2 27.2
KAJRI(KFT) 6:01 6:02 1 33.7
RAJHURA(RHR) 6:15 6:16 1 45.0
LALGARH BIHAR HALT(LBT) 6:25 6:26 1 49.4
TOLRA(TRZ) 6:37 6:38 1 54.8
GARWA ROAD(GHD) 7:10 7:15 5 60.6
SIGSIGI(SQS) 7:21 7:22 1 66.6
KARKATA(KRTA) 7:29 7:30 1 71.4
UNTARE ROAD(URD) 7:38 7:39 1 76.9
SATBAHINI(SZF) 7:45 7:46 1 82.2
MUHAMMADGANJ(MDJ) 7:54 7:55 1 88.7
KOSIARA(KVQ) 8:03 8:04 1 95.4
HAIDARNAGAR(HDN) 8:12 8:13 1 100.6
JAPLA(JPL) 8:26 8:27 1 107.7
KAJRAT NAWADIH(KYF) 8:33 8:34 1 115.1
NABENAGAR ROAD(NBG) 8:43 8:44 1 123.6
BARKISALALYA(BSYA) 8:52 8:53 1 131.7
ANKORAH AKORHA(ANH) 9:01 9:02 1 137.6
BAGAHABISHUNPUR(BCJ) 9:11 9:12 1 145.8
SON NAGAR(SEB) 9:28 9:30 2 153.7
DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) 10:45 Ends 0 159.5