Back GAYA - JAMALPUR Passenger

GAYA JN(GAYA) JAMALPUR JN(JMP) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
GAYA JN(GAYA) Starts 6:20 0 0.0
MANPUR JN(MPO) 6:30 6:31 1 5.2
KARJARA(KRJR) 6:45 6:47 2 16.1
WAZERGANJ(WZJ) 7:00 7:02 2 23.5
TILAYA(TIA) 7:31 7:33 2 41.4
NAWADIH(NWD) 8:00 8:05 5 58.8
WARIS ALEGANJ(WRS) 8:34 8:36 2 77.6
KASHI CHAK(KSC) 8:55 8:57 2 87.8
SHEIKPURA(SHK) 9:19 9:21 2 102.9
SIRARI(SRY) 9:41 9:42 1 113.0
LUCKEESARAI JN(LKR) 10:36 10:38 2 128.1
KIUL JN(KIUL) 11:25 11:30 5 129.4
RAMPUR HALT(RMPR) 11:36 11:37 1 132.9
DHANAURI(DNRE) 11:44 11:45 1 135.1
UREN(UREN) 11:52 11:53 1 141.2
KAJRA(KJH) 11:59 12:00 1 145.4
ABHAIPUR(AHA) 12:09 12:10 1 152.5
MASUDAN(MSDN) 12:16 12:17 1 156.6
DHARHARA(DRH) 12:24 12:25 1 162.6
DASHARATHPUR(DRTP) 12:33 12:34 1 168.1
JAMALPUR JN(JMP) 12:50 Ends 0 174.5