Back BARWADIH - DEHRI ON SONE Passenger

BARWADIH JN(BRWD) DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BARWADIH JN(BRWD) Starts 16:45 0 0.0
MANGRA(MAZ) 16:55 16:56 1 6.0
KECKHI(KCKI) 17:07 17:08 1 12.6
CHIANKI(CNF) 17:21 17:22 1 19.8
DALTONGANJ(DTO) 17:36 17:38 2 27.2
KAJRI(KFT) 17:49 17:50 1 33.7
RAJHURA(RHR) 18:03 18:04 1 45.0
LALGARH BIHAR HALT(LBT) 18:15 18:16 1 49.4
TOLRA(TRZ) 18:37 18:38 1 54.8
GARWA ROAD(GHD) 19:10 19:15 5 60.6
SIGSIGI(SQS) 19:20 19:22 2 66.6
KARKATA(KRTA) 19:29 19:30 1 71.4
UNTARE ROAD(URD) 19:38 19:39 1 76.9
SATBAHINI(SZF) 19:46 19:47 1 82.2
MUHAMMADGANJ(MDJ) 19:55 19:56 1 88.7
KOSIARA(KVQ) 20:04 20:05 1 95.4
HAIDARNAGAR(HDN) 20:13 20:14 1 100.6
JAPLA(JPL) 20:23 20:28 5 107.7
KAJRAT NAWADIH(KYF) 20:34 20:35 1 115.1
NABENAGAR ROAD(NBG) 20:43 20:44 1 123.6
BARKISALALYA(BSYA) 20:53 20:54 1 131.7
ANKORAH AKORHA(ANH) 21:02 21:03 1 137.6
BAGAHABISHUNPUR(BCJ) 21:12 21:13 1 145.8
SON NAGAR(SEB) 21:30 21:31 1 153.7
DEHRI ON SONE(DOS) 22:45 Ends 0 159.5