Back BAKHTIYARPUR - RAJGIR Passenger

BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) RAJGIR(RGD) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
BAKHTIYARPUR JN(BKP) Starts 16:00 0 0.0
HARNAUT(HRT) 16:16 16:18 2 10.3
WENA(WENA) 16:29 16:31 2 15.5
RAHUI ROAD(RRE) 16:41 16:42 1 21.3
SUHSARAI(SOW) 16:50 16:51 1 26.2
BIHAR SHARIF(BEHS) 17:08 17:10 2 29.4
PAWAPURI ROAD HALT(POE) 17:23 17:25 2 35.4
NALANDA(NLD) 17:49 17:51 2 42.0
SILAO(SILO) 18:02 18:03 1 47.0
RAJGIR(RGD) 19:00 Ends 0 53.2