Back SAHARANPUR - OLD DELHI Passenger (via Shamli)

SAHARANPUR(SRE) OLD DELHI(DLI) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
SAHARANPUR(SRE) Starts 18:15 0 0.0
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 18:26 18:27 1 6.6
MANANI(MNZ) 18:38 18:39 1 17.7
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 18:45 18:46 1 22.7
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 18:52 18:53 1 27.4
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 18:59 19:00 1 32.8
NANAUTA(NNX) 19:07 19:08 1 39.0
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 19:19 19:20 1 48.9
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 19:25 19:26 1 51.5
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 19:31 19:32 1 55.6
HIND(HIND) 19:47 19:48 1 59.8
SILAWAR(SLWR) 20:04 20:05 1 63.2
SHAMLI(SMQL) 20:15 20:20 5 70.5
GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 20:27 20:28 1 75.0
KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 20:32 20:34 2 77.9
KANDHLA(KQL) 20:43 20:44 1 84.4
AILAM(AILM) 20:52 20:53 1 90.2
ASRA HALT(ASAR) 20:58 20:59 1 92.7
BHUDPUR(BDHP) 21:05 21:06 1 96.2
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 21:12 21:13 1 100.1
BAOLI(BAOL) 21:20 21:21 1 104.9
BARAUT(BTU) 21:38 21:40 2 109.7
BARKA(BADK) 21:55 21:56 1 112.4
ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 22:01 22:02 1 115.2
SUJRA(SUJR) 22:07 22:08 1 119.3
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 22:17 22:18 1 125.6
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 22:33 22:34 1 128.5
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 22:39 22:40 1 131.5
KHEKRA(KEX) 22:46 22:47 1 135.2
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 22:53 22:54 1 138.6
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 22:59 23:00 1 141.9
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 23:06 23:07 1 146.1
NOLI(NOLI) 23:13 23:14 1 149.6
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 23:19 23:20 1 152.3
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 23:28 23:30 2 158.2
OLD DELHI(DLI) 23:50 Ends 0 164.8