Back OLD DELHI - SAHARANPUR Passenger (via Shamli)

OLD DELHI(DLI) SAHARANPUR(SRE) | SUN,MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
OLD DELHI(DLI) Starts 12:45 0 0.0
DELHI SHAHDARA(DSA) 12:59 13:01 2 6.5
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT(BHHZ) 13:11 13:12 1 12.4
NOLI(NOLI) 13:20 13:21 1 15.2
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR(NTG) 13:27 13:28 1 18.7
GOTRA HALT(GTRA) 13:34 13:35 1 22.9
FAKHARPUR HALT(FAP) 13:40 13:41 1 26.2
KHEKRA(KEX) 13:46 13:47 1 29.5
SANHERA HALT(SFA) 13:53 13:54 1 33.2
AHERA HALT(AHQ) 13:59 14:00 1 36.2
BAGPAT ROAD(BPM) 14:05 14:06 1 39.2
SUJRA(SUJR) 14:14 14:15 1 45.5
ALAWALPUR I PUR(AIH) 14:21 14:22 1 49.5
BARKA(BADK) 14:27 14:28 1 52.3
BARAUT(BTU) 14:35 14:36 1 55.0
BAOLI(BAOL) 14:43 14:44 1 59.9
QASIMPUR KHERI(KPKI) 14:50 14:51 1 64.6
BHUDPUR(BDHP) 14:58 14:59 1 68.6
ASRA HALT(ASAR) 15:05 15:06 1 72.1
AILAM(AILM) 15:09 15:10 1 74.6
KANDHLA(KQL) 15:16 15:18 2 80.4
KHANDRAWALI(KZI) 15:36 15:37 1 86.8
GUJRAN BALWA(GLBN) 15:42 15:43 1 89.8
SHAMLI(SMQL) 15:57 16:00 3 94.2
SILAWAR(SLWR) 16:08 16:09 1 101.6
HIND(HIND) 16:14 16:15 1 105.0
HARHAR FATEHPUR(HHP) 16:22 16:23 1 109.1
THANA BHAWAN TN(TBTN) 16:29 16:30 1 113.2
THANA BHAWAN(THBN) 16:34 16:35 1 115.9
NANAUTA(NNX) 16:46 16:47 1 125.8
SONA ARJUNPUR(SNAP) 16:55 16:56 1 132.0
RAMPURMANI HARA(RPMN) 17:05 17:06 1 137.4
BHANKALA HALT(BNQL) 17:13 17:14 1 142.1
MANANI(MNZ) 17:20 17:21 1 147.1
TAPRI JN(TPZ) 17:32 17:33 1 158.1
SAHARANPUR(SRE) 17:50 Ends 0 164.8