Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI BEACH Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 19:45 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 19:48 19:49 1 3.0
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 19:51 19:52 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 19:54 19:55 1 10.0
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 19:59 20:00 1 13.0
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 20:01 20:02 1 15.0
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 20:03 20:04 1 19.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 20:08 20:09 1 24.0
AVADI(AVD) 20:12 20:13 1 27.0
ANNANUR(ANNR) 20:16 20:17 1 30.0
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 20:19 20:20 1 31.0
AMBATTUR(ABU) 20:22 20:23 1 33.0
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 20:25 20:26 1 34.0
KORATTUR(KOTR) 20:28 20:29 1 36.0
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 20:32 20:33 1 39.0
PERAMBUR(PER) 20:39 20:40 1 43.0
VYASARPADI(VPY) 20:41 20:42 1 45.0
WASHERMANPET(WST) 20:47 20:48 1 47.0
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 20:52 20:53 1 49.0
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 21:10 Ends 0 50.0