Back TIRUVALLUR - CHENNAI BEACH Local

TIRUVALLUR(TRL) CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) Starts 17:55 0 0.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 17:58 17:59 1 2.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 18:01 18:02 1 6.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 18:04 18:05 1 9.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 18:09 18:10 1 12.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 18:11 18:12 1 16.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 18:13 18:14 1 19.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 18:18 18:19 1 24.6
AVADI(AVD) 18:22 18:23 1 27.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 18:26 18:27 1 30.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 18:29 18:30 1 31.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 18:32 18:33 1 33.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 18:35 18:36 1 34.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 18:38 18:39 1 36.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 18:42 18:43 1 39.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 18:49 18:50 1 43.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 18:51 18:52 1 45.1
WASHERMANPET(WST) 18:57 18:58 1 48.2
ROYAPURAM(RPM) 19:02 19:03 1 49.5
CHENNAI BEACH(MSB) 19:20 Ends 0 51.1