Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 13:15 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 13:28 13:30 2 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 13:34 13:35 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 13:37 13:38 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 13:42 13:43 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 13:47 13:48 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 13:51 13:52 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 13:54 13:58 4 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 13:59 14:00 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 14:04 14:05 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 14:08 14:09 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 14:11 14:12 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 14:14 14:15 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 14:19 14:20 1 53.9
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 14:21 14:22 1 57.9
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 14:23 14:24 1 61.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 14:28 14:29 1 66.0
AVADI(AVD) 14:32 14:33 1 68.9
ANNANUR(ANNR) 14:36 14:37 1 71.7
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 14:39 14:40 1 72.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 14:42 14:43 1 74.5
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 14:45 14:46 1 75.9
KORATTUR(KOTR) 14:48 14:49 1 77.9
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 14:52 14:53 1 80.7
PERAMBUR(PER) 14:59 15:00 1 84.5
VYASARPADI(VPY) 15:01 15:02 1 86.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 15:04 15:05 1 87.8
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 15:35 Ends 0 89.9