Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 9:40 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 9:55 9:58 3 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 10:00 10:01 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 10:05 10:06 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 10:13 10:14 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 10:15 10:16 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 10:19 10:20 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 10:23 10:24 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 10:27 10:28 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 10:34 10:35 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 10:36 10:37 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 10:39 10:40 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 10:42 10:43 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 10:47 10:48 1 53.9
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 10:49 10:50 1 57.9
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 10:54 10:55 1 61.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 10:56 10:57 1 66.0
AVADI(AVD) 11:00 11:01 1 68.9
ANNANUR(ANNR) 11:04 11:05 1 71.7
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 11:07 11:08 1 72.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 11:10 11:11 1 74.5
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 11:13 11:14 1 75.9
KORATTUR(KOTR) 11:16 11:17 1 77.9
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 11:20 11:21 1 80.7
PERAMBUR(PER) 11:27 11:28 1 84.5
VYASARPADI(VPY) 11:29 11:30 1 86.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 11:32 11:33 1 87.8
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 11:50 Ends 0 89.9