Back TIRUTTANI - CHENNAI MOOR MARKET Local

TIRUTTANI(TRT) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
TIRUTTANI(TRT) Starts 6:30 0 0.0
ARAKKONAM JN NORTH(AJJN) 6:43 6:44 1 11.6
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) 6:49 6:50 1 14.4
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 6:54 6:55 1 16.3
MOSUR(MSU) 6:57 6:58 1 19.2
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 7:02 7:03 1 24.8
MANUR(MAF) 7:07 7:08 1 29.0
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 7:11 7:12 1 32.7
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 7:15 7:16 1 35.7
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 7:19 7:20 1 38.2
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 7:24 7:25 1 41.4
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 7:28 7:29 1 44.2
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 7:31 7:32 1 47.4
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 7:34 7:35 1 50.8
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 7:39 7:40 1 53.9
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 7:44 7:45 1 57.9
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 7:46 7:47 1 61.0
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 7:48 7:49 1 66.0
AVADI(AVD) 7:52 7:53 1 68.9
ANNANUR(ANNR) 7:56 7:57 1 71.7
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 7:59 8:00 1 72.8
AMBATTUR(ABU) 8:02 8:03 1 74.5
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 8:05 8:06 1 75.9
KORATTUR(KOTR) 8:08 8:09 1 77.9
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 8:12 8:13 1 80.7
PERAMBUR(PER) 8:19 8:20 1 84.5
VYASARPADI(VPY) 8:21 8:22 1 86.5
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 8:24 8:25 1 87.8
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 8:50 Ends 0 89.9