Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 21:25 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 21:29 21:30 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 21:32 21:33 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 21:37 21:38 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 21:42 21:43 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 21:46 21:47 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 21:50 21:51 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 21:54 21:55 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 21:59 22:00 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 22:03 22:04 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 22:06 22:07 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 22:09 22:10 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 22:14 22:15 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 22:16 22:17 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 22:18 22:19 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 22:23 22:24 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 22:27 22:28 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 22:31 22:32 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 22:33 22:34 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 22:37 22:38 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 22:40 22:41 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 22:43 22:44 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 22:47 22:48 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 22:54 22:55 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 22:56 22:57 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 22:59 23:00 1 73.4
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 23:15 Ends 0 75.5