Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOOR MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 19:30 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 19:34 19:35 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 19:37 19:38 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 19:42 19:43 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 19:47 19:48 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 19:51 19:52 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 19:55 19:56 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 19:59 20:00 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 20:04 20:05 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 20:08 20:09 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 20:11 20:12 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 20:14 20:15 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 20:19 20:20 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 20:21 20:22 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 20:23 20:24 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 20:28 20:29 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 20:32 20:33 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 20:36 20:37 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 20:39 20:40 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 20:42 20:43 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 20:45 20:46 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 20:48 20:49 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 20:52 20:53 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 20:59 21:00 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 21:01 21:02 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 21:04 21:05 1 73.4
MOOR MARKET(MMCC) 21:20 Ends 0 75.5