Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET LOCAL

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 18:05 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 18:09 18:10 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 18:12 18:13 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 18:17 18:18 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 18:22 18:23 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 18:26 18:27 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 18:30 18:31 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 18:34 18:35 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 18:39 18:40 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 18:43 18:44 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 18:46 18:47 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 18:49 18:50 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 18:54 18:55 1 39.5
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 19:03 19:04 1 44.7
AVADI(AVD) 19:07 19:08 1 47.6
ANNANUR(ANNR) 19:11 19:12 1 50.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 19:14 19:15 1 51.4
AMBATTUR(ABU) 19:17 19:18 1 53.2
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 19:20 19:21 1 54.6
KORATTUR(KOTR) 19:23 19:24 1 56.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 19:27 19:28 1 59.4
PERAMBUR(PER) 19:34 19:35 1 63.2
VYASARPADI(VPY) 19:36 19:37 1 65.2
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 19:39 19:40 1 66.5
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 20:00 Ends 0 68.6