Back ARAKKONAM - CHENNAI MOORE MARKET Local

ARAKKONAM(AJJ) MOORE MARKET(MMCC) | MON,TUE,WED,THU,FRI,SAT,SUN
Station Name(code) Arrives Departs Stop time Distance travelled
ARAKKONAM(AJJ) Starts 16:50 0 0.0
PULIYAMANGALAM(PLMG) 17:04 17:05 1 1.9
MOSUR(MSU) 17:07 17:08 1 4.8
TIRUVALANGADU(TO) 17:12 17:13 1 10.4
MANUR(MAF) 17:17 17:18 1 14.6
SENJI PANAMBAKKAM(SPAM) 17:21 17:22 1 18.2
KADAMBATTUR(KBT) 17:25 17:26 1 21.3
EGATTUR HALT(EGT) 17:29 17:30 1 23.8
TIRUVALLUR(TRL) 17:34 17:35 1 27.0
PUTLUR HALT(PTLR) 17:38 17:39 1 29.8
SEVVAPET ROAD(SVR) 17:41 17:42 1 33.0
VEPPAMPATTU(VEU) 17:44 17:45 1 36.4
TIRUNINRAVUR(TI) 17:49 17:50 1 39.5
PATTABIRAM WEST(PRWS) 17:51 17:52 1 43.5
PATTABIRAM EAST(PRES) 17:53 17:54 1 46.6
HINDU COLLEGE(HC) 17:58 17:59 1 51.6
AVADI(AVD) 18:02 18:03 1 54.5
ANNANUR(ANNR) 18:06 18:07 1 57.3
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL(TMVL) 18:09 18:10 1 58.3
AMBATTUR(ABU) 18:12 18:13 1 60.1
PATTARAVKKAM(PVM) 18:15 18:16 1 61.5
KORATTUR(KOTR) 18:18 18:19 1 63.5
VILLIVAKKAM(VLK) 18:22 18:23 1 66.3
PERAMBUR(PER) 18:29 18:30 1 70.1
VYASARPADI(VPY) 18:31 18:32 1 72.1
BASIN BRIDGE JN(BBQ) 18:34 18:35 1 73.4
MOORE MARKET(MMCC) 18:50 Ends 0 75.5